Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
617 500 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
235 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
411 700 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 227 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 200 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
376 400 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
743 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 8 820 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
584 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.