Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
764 500 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 14
For Sale
635 100 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.