Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
294 100 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
369 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
376 400 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
382 300 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
746 900 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.