Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
995 000 €
4 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Tsada, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Tsada, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
780 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
880 000 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
590 000 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 600 000 €
8 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
345 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
339 000 €
Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
212 600 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
229 800 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
395 700 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
For Sale
590 700 €
5 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the city center, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 224 900 €
10 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
306 sq.m.
Plot Area:
521 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
536 000 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment in the city center, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 700 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Plot Area:
26 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
446 500 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
265 800 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
66 200 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Protaras, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
620 200 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five-story apartment in the city center, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
582
583
584
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)