Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
270 500 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
184 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
411 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
213 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 800 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 100 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.