Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
447 800 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
382 300 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
617 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
317 600 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 587 200 € 4 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
For Sale
441 100 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
For Sale
329 300 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
411 700 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
582 600 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.