Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 940 700 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
864 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 528 600 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
7 057 200 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
882 200 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 3 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
999 800 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.