Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
434 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.