Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
805 000 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1622 sq.m.
For Sale
420 000 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
320 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
442 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
623 400 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 823 100 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
623 400 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
721 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
467 200 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
686 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
4 116 700 €
10 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
875 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
548 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
388 100 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
646 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
552 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
627 300 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
302 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
456 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
583 100 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
293 sq.m.
Plot Area:
515 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 352 600 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 200 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
735 100 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
881 sq.m.
1
...
655
656
657
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)