Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
335 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1098 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
339 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
4 501 000 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 7 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
320 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
495 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.