Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
721 400 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
459 600 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
301 400 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
622 500 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
366 500 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
288 600 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
674 900 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
546 900 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
372 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.