Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
495 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
495 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 100 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
706 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.