Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
258 800 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
532 500 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
371 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Plot Area:
212 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
517 500 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 €
8 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1141 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
591 700 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
381 000 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
426 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
443 700 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
For Sale
704 100 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
349 100 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
301 700 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
641 sq.m.
For Sale
532 500 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
224 800 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
For Sale
923 900 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
484 300 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the suburbs, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
496 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
299 900 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
376 400 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
482 200 €
5 740 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
636 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
305 800 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
790 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
670
671
672
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)