Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 495 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1551 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 12141 sq.m.
For Sale
370 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
485 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 14 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.