Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 620 800 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
413 sq.m.
For Sale
470 000 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
271 100 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
342 sq.m.
For Sale
803 800 €
4 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
462 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
777 900 €
5 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
693 000 €
5 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
701 300 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
248 sq.m.
Plot Area:
426 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 278 200 €
Villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1299 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
254 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
181 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
413 500 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
767 800 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
416 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
298 900 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
224 400 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
886 000 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the city center, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
915 500 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
602 500 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
311 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 134 500 €
13 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1997 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
561 700 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 771 900 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6690 sq.m.
For Sale
1 004 100 €
6 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
684
685
686
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)