Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
380 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
395 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 18 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
356 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.