Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
645 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
820 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
565 500 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 860 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.