Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
445 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 983 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 530 000 € 11 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.