Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
863 000 €
Two-story villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
658 700 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
394 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
303 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
292 900 €
Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
623 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
858 600 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 372 600 €
5 490 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
232 300 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
128 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
161 300 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
1 401 600 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
414 000 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
382 300 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 634 900 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
965 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
341 100 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 469 300 €
9 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
590 sq.m.
Plot Area:
969 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
611 600 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
986 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
929 200 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
559 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 352 600 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
988 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
488 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
712
713
714
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)