Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
399 900 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
905 700 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
258 800 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 176 200 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
658 700 €
3 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
311 700 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 881 500 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1583 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
694 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
567 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
341 100 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 176 200 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
388 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
382 300 €
Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
514 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
541 100 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
858 600 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
658 700 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
252 900 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 987 100 €
5 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
853 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 293 800 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
484 600 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
719
720
721
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)