Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 352 400 € 10 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 116 900 € 8 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
588 100 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
576 300 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
746 900 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 293 400 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
4 704 800 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 646 500 € 10 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
743 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 352 400 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
682 200 € 5 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.