Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
705 700 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
470 500 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
335 200 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
352 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 881 000 € 16 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 569 500 € 7 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 420 000 € 8 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.