Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 176 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 352 400 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
737 500 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
737 500 € 6 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 116 700 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 176 000 € 7 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 292 900 € 9 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 976 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
611 600 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 300 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 800 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
858 600 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
939 800 € 6 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
252 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 587 900 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.