Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 171 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
532 500 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 041 300 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 171 500 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 301 600 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
189 300 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.