Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
414 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
573 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
301 700 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
573 900 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 100 € 8 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 800 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 484 900 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
562 100 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 800 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 715 800 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
473 300 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 600 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.