Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 400 000 €
14 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
259 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
850 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
460 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pissouri, Republic of Cyprus
Pissouri, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
218 500 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
828 100 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
354 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
860 000 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
850 000 €
4 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
312 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 430 000 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
372 sq.m.
Plot Area:
685 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 700 000 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
320 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
395 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
400 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 972 700 €
One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
533 300 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
302 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
69 900 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
For Sale
395 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 300 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
7
1
...
748
749
750
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)