Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
385 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
319 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
698 500 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3541 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
471 500 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
318 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 13 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
492 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.