Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
413 300 €
Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
402 700 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 658 300 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 200 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
395 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
4 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
272 400 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
73 400 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 373 800 €
7 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2342 sq.m.
For Sale
1 006 800 €
5 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
343 500 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
414 600 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 490 800 €
11 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
296 100 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 100 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Other Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
651 500 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
158 800 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
376 400 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 046 800 €
7 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
533 000 €
4 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
758
759
760
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)