Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
6 744 800 € 12 150 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
461 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
562 100 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
887 500 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
710 000 € 5 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
899 300 € 2 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 774 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 194 900 € 10 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 774 900 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 877 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 786 600 € 14 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 094 600 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 603 300 € 6 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7551 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
994 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
331 300 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 479 100 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 189 100 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
692 200 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.