Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
995 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 779 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
369 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 895 000 € 7 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2464 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
970 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
645 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
388 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
945 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.