Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
313 600 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
233 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
565 000 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 150 000 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
625 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
291 sq.m.
Plot Area:
534 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
4 550 000 €
9 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2464 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
400 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
785 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 124 100 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 400 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
554 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1363 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
600 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
368 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
550 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
3 700 000 €
8 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
510 000 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
314 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 500 000 €
8 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1456 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 800 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
372 400 €
4 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
530 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 150 000 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
405 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
760
761
762
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)