Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
682 200 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
635 100 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
588 100 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 286 000 € 12 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
519 900 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
582 200 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
For Sale
482 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
For Sale
823 300 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
235 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
292 900 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
264 600 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.