Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
423 400 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 410 500 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
484 600 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 15 030 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 234 600 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 7 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.