Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
882 200 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 300 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 300 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 818 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 116 700 € 13 720 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
949 700 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 587 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 935 500 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
670 400 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.