Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
400 500 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 640 000 € 10 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
588 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
17 613 000 € 14 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
4 109 700 €

One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
2 371 900 € 11 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
905 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 054 900 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.