Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 450 000 € 8 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 860 000 € 7 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 704 800 € 19 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
499 900 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 571 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 113 600 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.