Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
860 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 772 sq.m.
For Sale
1 200 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 6 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 15 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2448 sq.m.
For Sale
830 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
For Sale
635 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
For Sale
750 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 33450 sq.m.
For Sale
1 090 000 € 9 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
499 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.