Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
764 500 € 3 860 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 13 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 999 100 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 082 100 € 6 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
455 900 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 870 200 € 13 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
564 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
870 400 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
276 400 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
788 100 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.