Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
317 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
441 100 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 405 100 € 8 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 469 100 € 10 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 846 600 € 4 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 469 600 € 7 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 528 600 € 5 840 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
352 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 088 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
917 400 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 152 700 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 5 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
505 800 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 046 800 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.