Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.