Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
292 900 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 623 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 372 600 € 5 490 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
423 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 057 200 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
559 300 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 7 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
576 300 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 24 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 800 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 940 000 € 14 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
611 600 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
617 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.