Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 763 800 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 646 200 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
10 585 800 € 10 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
347 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 704 800 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
570 500 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.