Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
526 600 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 700 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
459 100 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
461 500 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
710 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
976 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 124 100 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 431 600 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 177 400 € 4 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 780 800 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 372 400 € 7 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 301 600 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 059 100 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 100 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 484 900 € 8 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.