Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 721 600 € 23 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 538 300 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 981 500 € 16 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4314 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 076 600 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
525 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 958 200 € 7 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 923 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 600 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 901 600 € 5 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
603 500 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 280 300 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
573 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.