Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
301 700 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 700 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
459 100 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
461 500 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
514 700 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 177 400 € 4 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 780 800 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 182 100 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 437 400 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
318 300 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 076 600 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 011 600 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 248 300 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
887 500 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 099 800 € 17 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.