Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
360 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 479 000 € 6 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 764 400 € 10 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.