Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 300 000 € 11 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.