Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 8 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
920 000 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 800 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
644 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
335 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
698 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
640 000 € 4 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
440 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
565 500 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 904 900 € 28 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.