Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
5 300 000 € 15 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
335 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
498 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
624 500 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
763 100 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.