Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 240 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 540 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 940 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.